DC - 2 VINGELSTEVNET, Vingelen SKL, 23.02.2014:

Mesterskap:

Klasse 2-5: 1. Hans Iver Kojedal, Røros (V55) 30/18, 2. Roger Nilsen, Tynset (5) 29/17, 3. Odd Arne Pedersen, Fåset (4) 29/8, 4. Gudbrand Mo, Lom og Skjåk (5) 28/18, 5. Hans Runar Kojedal, Røros (4) 28/13

Hovedskyting:

Klasse 1: 1. Helge Storli, Budal 19/7, 2. Jon Einar Dalsegg, Øvre Surnadal 19/4

Klasse 2: 1. Ole Røttum, Budal 27/16, 2. Roald Trøeng, Vingelen 24/3, 3. Erik Mogset, Rindal 22/11, 4. Rolf Arne Motrøen, Øvre Rendal 20/4, 5. Ola Stenvold, Brekken/Aursund 19/8, 6. Even Midflå, Flå (Uttrøndelag) 19/4, 7. Åge Sandnes, Glåmos 14/3, 8. Tore Mogset, Rindal 13/3, 9. KEN ARE OLAFSEN, Vinstra 10/1, 10. Marit Solem, Budal 2/0

Klasse 3: 1. Hans Jakob Løkkesmo, Budal 28/11, 2. Odd Gjeldnes, Skogn 25/8, 3. Morten Ryen, Tynset 22/12, 4. Geir Rønning, Vingelen 22/4, 5. Jon Magne Solem, Budal 15/4

Klasse 4: 1. Odd Arne Pedersen, Fåset 29/8, 2. Hans Runar Kojedal, Røros 28/13, 3. Geir Stenvold, Brekken/Aursund 28/9, 4. Kristoffer Kojedal, Røros 27/12, 5. Per Erik Oldertrøen, Tynset 27/10, 6. Torgeir Graneng, Fåset 26/12, 7. John Smebakken, Bjørnen (Østerdal) 25/15, 8. Svein Budal, Budal 25/6, 9. Vebjørn Trøan Lillebo, Tynset 24/5, 10. Geir Håkon Nystuen, Tynset 23/12, 11. Ole Kristoffer  LøkkenN, Fåset 23/7, 12. Alf Erik Bolme, Rindal 21/7, 13. Lars Singsaas, Singsås 17/5, 14. Ingrid Øyan, Singsås 16/5, 15. Tobias Hodøl, Alvdal 16/4, 16. Britt Nesteby, Tolgen 12/3

Klasse 5: 1. Roger Nilsen, Tynset 29/17, 2. Gudbrand Mo, Lom og Skjåk 28/18, 3. Tore Hagenstande, Lesja 27/14, 4. Esten Skårild, Heim/Hemne 27/12, 5. Jan Nilsen, Tynset 27/3, 6. Arnfinn Berdal, Rindal 25/8, 7. Åsmund Skårild, Heim/Hemne 25/3, 8. Peder Bakken, Budal 24/10, 9. Einar Westum, Tynset 24/8

Klasse V55: 1. Hans Iver Kojedal, Røros 30/18, 2. Oddvar Dalen, Fåset 27/17, 3. Arne Magne Stenvold, Brekken/Aursund 26/8, 4. Even Langli, Rindal 25/12, 5. Idar Moseng, Nora 25/6, 6. Roar Steihaug, Alvdal 24/10, 7. Ivar Otto Husby, Trondhjems 22/5, 8. Agnar Kveberg, Alvdal 21/9, 9. Trond Erlien, Glåmos 20/12, 10. Egil Wikan, Nora 18/9, 11. Per A Bakken, Flå (Uttrøndelag) 15/2

Klasse R: 1. Øyvind Brohaug, Alvdal 24/5, 2. Jørn Strypet, Alvdal 23/5, 3. Morten Storli, Budal 18/2, 4. Ronja Sandnes, Glåmos 17/5, 5. Kari Røttum, Budal 9/3

Klasse ER: 1. Martin Strypet, Alvdal 30/21, 2. Lars Erik Brevad Lien, Vingelen 30/18, 3. Karin Budal, Budal 30/17, 4. Kristian Westum, Tynset 29/26, 5. Kristian BROHAUG, Alvdal 29/20, 6. Randi Singsaas, Singsås 29/15, 7. Margrete Dalsegg, Øvre Surnadal 28/18, 8. Ruben Sandnes, Glåmos 23/12

Klasse J: 1. Trude Gulløien Livoll, Vingelen 30/24, 2. Morten Reinertsen, Alvdal 30/23, 3. Joar Røttum, Budal 30/22, 4. Sondre Hagesveen Hagen, Alvdal 30/21, 5. Maren Høgholt, Lomundal 30/20, 6. Ingeborg Rosøy, Heim/Hemne 30/19, 7. Morten Svenning, Folldal 29/19, 8. Vegard Grendal, Nidaros 28/19, 9. Hågen Strypet, Alvdal 28/13, 10. Erlend Oldertrøen, Tynset 27/23, 11. Mona Gulløien Livoll, Vingelen 18/5, 12. Anders Rønning, Vingelen 12/1

Klasse V65: 1. Arne Brendryen, Folldal 30/24, 2. Hans Sollid, Alvdal 30/23, 3. Arne Roar Trøan, Tynset 30/17, 4. Eilif Kokvoll, Brekken/Aursund 30/17, 5. Peder Amundsgård, Nesjestranda og Skaala 28/17, 6. Per Kr. Bangen, Tynset 27/17, 7. Steinar Løseth, Rindal 27/12, 8. Arve Røsten, Alvdal 16/5

Klasse V73: 1. Oddvar Smebakken, Bjørnen (Østerdal) 30/29, 2. Jon Oren, Surnadal 30/24, 3. Halvor Berger, Bjørnen (Østerdal) 30/24, 4. Per Oldertrøen, Tynset 30/19, 5. Helge Tøndevoldshagen, Lesja 30/19, 6. Ivar Tolaas, Nesjestranda og Skaala 29/19, 7. Pål Finstad, Øvre Rendal 29/16, 8. Torbjørn Furuhovde, Folldal 29/14, 9. Iver Nymoen, Kvikne 28/19, 10. Sverre Trøan, Alvdal 27/15, 11. Engebret Østerås, Vingelen 27/13, 12. Thorbjørn Skinstad, Bjørnen (Østerdal) 21/12, 13. Harald Nortun, Øvre Rendal 21/8

Jeger: 1. Ove Tobro, Vingelen, 2. Dag Inge Østgård, Tynset 28/16, 3. Øystein Rønningen, Vingelen 25/17, 4. Ola Trøeng, Vingelen 23/4, 5. Olav Jordet, Vingelen 21/7, 6. Morten Løvhaug, Tynset 20/5   

Lagskyting Grovfelt: 1. Røros 85/43, 2. Tynset 79/39, 3. Fåset 78/27, 4. Budal 2 77/27, 5. Budal 1 44/20.